Where are we?

Where are we?

Región de Arica y Parinacota

ARICA

Colegio Juan Pablo II
Colegio Integrado Eduardo Frei Montalva
Escuela D-10 Gral. José Miguel Carrera
Escuela D-12 Manuel Rodríguez Erdoyza
Escuela D-12 Rómulo Peña Maturana
Escuela D-14 Regimiento Rancagua
Escuela D-16 Subteniente Luis Cruz Martínez
Escuela D-17 Comandante Juan José San Martín
Escuela D-18 Humberto Valenzuela Garcia
Escuela D-21 Tucapel
Escuela D-34 Gabriela Mistral
Escuela D-4 República de Israel
Escuela D-6 República de Francia
Escuela D-91 Centenario
Escuela E-15 Ricardo Silva Arriagada
Escuela E-26 América
Escuela Esmeralda
Escuela G-28 España
Escuela Jorge Alessandri Rodríguez
Liceo A-5 Jovina Naranjo Fernández
Liceo D-13 Artístico Dr. Juan Noe Crevani

Región de Valparaíso

CASABLANCA

Escuela Arturo Echazarreta Larrain
Escuela Manuel Bravo Reyes
Escuela de Lagunillas

SAN ANTONIO

Colegio Polivalente Araucaria

VILLA ALEMANA

Colegio Italo Composto Scarpati
Escuela Básica Catalunya
Escuela Básica Diego Barros Arana
Escuela Básica Latina Inés Gallardo Orellana
Escuela Charles Darwin
Escuela Diego Portales F-404
Escuela El Patagual
Escuela Juan Bautista Alberdi
Escuela Manuel Montt
Escuela Melvin Jones
Liceo Bicentenario Técnico-Profesional Mary Graham
Windmill College

Región Metropolitana

CERRO NAVIA

Colegio CREE

HUECHURABA

Centro Educacional Ernesto Yáñez Rivera
Escuela Santa Victoria de Huechuraba
Escuela Adelaida La Fetra
Escuela Las Canteras
Instituto Padre Hurtado

ISLA DE MAIPO

Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco
Liceo República de Italia
Escuela San Antonio de Naltahua
Escuela Escuela Futuro Las Mercedes

LA GRANJA

Colegio Nuestra Señora De Guadalupe
Escuela Básica Padre Esteban Gumucio Vives

LA PINTANA

Colegio Santo Tomás

MARIA PINTO

Colegio Los Rulos
Colegio Chorombo Alto

PEÑALOLÉN

Colegio Jesús Servidor

PUDAHUEL

Colegio San Luis Beltrán

PUENTE ALTO

Escuela Basica Padre Alberto Hurtado
Colegio Polivalente Saint Peter College
Liceo Nuestra Senora De Las Mercedes
Escuela de Párvulos y Especial Santa Teresa

QUINTA NORMAL

Escuela Particular Sagrada Familia

SAN MIGUEL

Colegio Santo Cura De Ars

SANTIAGO

Escuela Particular Victoria Prieto
Escuela Bas Salvador Sanfuentes Rep Eeuu
Escuela Basica Republica De Panama
Esc. Bas. Republica Oriental De Uruguay
Escuela Republica De Israel

Región Libertador General Bernardo O´Higgins

RANCAGUA

Colegio Ayelén

Región Bío Bío

HUALPÉN

Colegio Thomas Jefferson D 465
Colegio Basico Villa Acero
Escuela Blanca Estela Prat Carvajal
Escuela Alonkura
Escuela Básica Cristóbal Colón
Escuela República Del Perú

Región de la Araucanía

HUISCAPI

Escuela Juan XXIII
Escuela Egon Keutmann Besgen

CUNCO CHICO

Colegio San Francisco

Región de Los Lagos

PUERTO OCTAY

Escuela Rural Las Cascadas

mapa-crecer-con-todos